Difference between revisions of "Act 2 Junk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: D2 TC Act 2 Junk<br> Unique: 0 Set: 0 Rare: 0 Magic: 0<br> Picks: 1<br> == Items == {| border="1" !Item !Weight |- | NoDrop || 7 |- | Act 1 Junk || 31 |- | [[ D2 Potion...) |
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (moved D2 Act 2 Junk to Act 2 Junk) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | {{TC Act 2 nav}} | |
| + | Treasure Class: Act 2 Junk<br> | ||
| + | == Items == | ||
Unique: 0 Set: 0 Rare: 0 Magic: 0<br> | Unique: 0 Set: 0 Rare: 0 Magic: 0<br> | ||
Picks: 1<br> | Picks: 1<br> | ||
| − | + | Total weight: 18<br> | |
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
!Weight | !Weight | ||
| + | !1 in X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NoDrop || | + | | NoDrop || 0 || Never |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Act 1 Junk]] || 2 || 0.111111 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Potion 2]] || 8 || 0.444444 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Misc 0]] || 4 || 0.222222 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ammo]] || 4 || 0.222222 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
!1 in X | !1 in X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | aqv || 0. | + | | [[aqv]] || 0.1250000000 || 8.000000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | cqv || 0. | + | | [[cqv]] || 0.1250000000 || 8.000000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | gpl || 0. | + | | [[gpl]] || 0.0384615385 || 26.000000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | hp1 || 0. | + | | [[hp1]] || 0.0795698925 || 12.567568 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | hp2 || 0. | + | | [[hp2]] || 0.1221027479 || 8.189824 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | hp3 || 0. | + | | [[hp3]] || 0.0716845878 || 13.950000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | isc || 0. | + | | [[isc]] || 0.0576923077 || 17.333333 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | key || 0. | + | | [[key]] || 0.0576923077 || 17.333333 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mp1 || 0. | + | | [[mp1]] || 0.0092592593 || 108.000000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mp2 || 0. | + | | [[mp2]] || 0.0360812425 || 27.715232 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | mp3 || 0. | + | | [[mp3]] || 0.0716845878 || 13.950000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | opl || 0. | + | | [[opl]] || 0.0384615385 || 26.000000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rvs || 0. | + | | [[rvs]] || 0.0161887694 || 61.771218 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | tsc || 0. | + | | [[tsc]] || 0.0576923077 || 17.333333 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | vps || 0. | + | | [[vps]] || 0.0360812425 || 27.715232 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | wms || 0. | + | | [[wms]] || 0.0143369176 || 69.750000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | yps || 0. | + | | [[yps]] || 0.0430107527 || 23.250000 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
Latest revision as of 01:49, 4 October 2012
Treasure Class: Act 2 Junk ItemsUnique: 0 Set: 0 Rare: 0 Magic: 0
Expanded listing
|